MCT 3 mobilt skifteleje, elektrisk højderegulérbart



MCT 3 mobile transfer lift, 700 x 1700 mm, with two foldable sides. It is electrically height-adjustable with manual control and has a height adjustment of 500 mm from 450 to 950 mm. Mattress must be purchased separately.

Classification
09 33 12 06 - Diaper-changing tables, free standing



The product series contains 4 products.

Specifications summarized

Specifications for the 4 products in the product series. Click a HMI-no. to see all details for a single product.

Product 1 - 4
Specification/HMI-no.147803139705139819139822
Width (cm)70707070
Height, min (cm)45454545
Height, max (cm)95959595
Length (cm)146170190210
User weight, max (kg)200200200200